View Members

SBDRC Members

307 Members

SBDRC Members Contact List


1.
Name: Katrina Abuabara
Email: katrina.abuabara@ucsf.edu
2.
Name: Ellen Acosta
Dept: Molecular Biology
Type: Affiliated
Site: https://scholar.princeton.edu/gitailab/home
Email: ehunter@princeton.edu
3.
Name: Cristina Aguirre Portoles
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: crag@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
4.
Name: Lazaro E Aira Diaz
Dept: Immunology and Microbiology
Type: Trainee
Email: lxa076@jefferson.edu
5.
Name: Steven Albelda
Email: albelda@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
6.
Name: Daniel Aldea
Dept: Genetics
Type: Trainee
Email: daldea@mail.med.upenn.edu
7.
Name: Hydar Ali
Dept: Pathology, School of Dental Medicine
Type: Full
Email: alih@upenn.edu
8.
Name: Amy Anderson
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: amya2@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
9.
Name: Montserrat Anguera
Email: anguera@vet.upenn.edu
10.
Name: Hovik Ashchyan
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: ashchyan@mail.med.upenn.edu
11.
Name: Daria Babushok
Email: DARIA.BABUSHOK@PENNMEDICINE.UPENN.EDU
12.
Name: John Barbieri
Email: john.barbieri@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
13.
Name: Megha Basavappa
Dept: Microbiology
Type: Trainee
Email: mbas@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
14.
Name: Muhammad Bashir
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: bashirm@mail.med.upenn.edu
15.
Name: Samik Basu
Email: samik.basu@cabalettabio.com
16.
Name: Emily Baumrin
Dept: Dermatology
Email: emily.baumrin@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
17.
Name: Christina Bax
Email: christina.bax@uphs.upenn.edu
19.
Name: William BELTRAN
Email: wbeltran@vet.upenn.edu
20.
Name: Shelley Berger
Dept: Cell and Developmental Biology
Type: Full
Site: https://hosting.med.upenn.edu/epigenetics/berger/
Email: bergers@mail.med.upenn.edu
21.
Name: Elena Bernardis
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: Elena.Bernardis@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
22.
Name: Shreya Bhattacharya
Dept: Department of Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Site: https://www.thomasleunglab.org/
Email: bhattacharya.shreya@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
23.
Name: vijay bhoj
Dept: Pathology and Lab Medicine
Type: Affiliated
Email: vijay.bhoj@uphs.upenn.edu
24.
Name: Mary Blumenfeld
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: BlumenfM@uphs.upenn.edu
25.
Name: Alina Boesteanu
Dept: Center for Cellular Immunotherapies
Type: Staff
Email: aboes@mail.med.upenn.edu
26.
Name: Roderick Brathwaite
Email: rbrat@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
27.
Name: Donna Brennan-Crispi
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: dbrenn@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
29.
Name: Spencer Brown
Dept: CUHC Dept of Surgery; Reserach Divison
Type: Full
Email: s.a.brown1154@gmail.com
30.
Name: Jessica Brown-Korsah
Email: jessica.brown-korsah@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
31.
Name: Isaac Brownell
Dept: Dermatology Branch, CCR, NCI, NIH
Type: Affiliated
Email: isaac.brownell@nih.gov
32.
Name: Josh Bryer
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: joshua.bryer@uphs.upenn.edu
33.
Name: Marie Buchanan
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: marie.buchanan@uphs.upenn.edu
34.
Name: Vatinee Bunya
Email: vatinee.bunya@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
35.
Name: Kathleen Bush
Email: katbu@upenn.edu
36.
Name: Brian Capell
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Site: http://www.med.upenn.edu/capelllab/
Email: briancapell@gmail.com
37.
Name: Russ Carstens
Dept: Medicine
Type: Full
Email: russcars@upenn.edu
38.
Name: paola castagnino
Email: pcastagn@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
39.
Name: Leslie Castelo-Soccio
Dept: Pediatrics
Type: Full
Email: castelosocciol@email.chop.edu
40.
Name: Kristen Chen
Dept: Dermatology-Research
Type: Affiliated
Email: kchen@mcw.edu
42.
Name: Zihong Chen
Email: zihongc@princeton.edu
43.
Name: Sara Cherry
Dept: Microbiology
Type: Full
Site: https://micro.med.upenn.edu/faculty/?key=p6903227
Email: cherrys@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
44.
Name: Vivian Cheung
Email: vgcheung@med.umich.edu
45.
Name: Zelma Chiesa Fuxench
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: zelma.chiesafuxench@uphs.upenn.edu
46.
Name: Ruth Choa
Email: ruth.choa@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
47.
Name: Insuk Choe
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: insuk.choe@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
48.
Name: Eun Choi
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: ejchoi@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
49.
Name: Yongwon Choi
Dept: Path and Lab Med
Type: Full
Email: ychoi3@mail.med.upenn.edu
50.
Name: Jessica Chotiner
Dept: Genetics
Type: Associate
Site: https://www.kamberovlab.com
Email: chotiner@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
51.
Name: MELPO CHRISTOFIDOU-SOLOMIDOU
Dept: MEDICINE/PACCD
Type: Full
Site: https://www.med.upenn.edu/apps/faculty/index.php/g275/p15356
Email: MELPO@MAIL.MED.UPENN.EDU
52.
Name: Emily Chu
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: emily.chu@uphs.upenn.edu
53.
Name: Cynthia Clark
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: cynthia.clark@uphs.upenn.edu
54.
Name: Ronald Collman
Dept: Medicine - Pulmonary Allergy Critical Care
Type: Full
Email: collmanr@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
55.
Name: George Cotsarelis
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: cotsarel@mail.med.upenn.edu
56.
Name: Christian Covington
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: christian.covington@uphs.upenn.edu
57.
Name: Ankit Dahal
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: adahal271@gmail.com
58.
Name: Mohammed Dany
Email: mohammed.dany@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
59.
Name: Cesar de la Fuente
Email: cfuente@upenn.edu
60.
Name: Gudrun Debes
Dept: Microbiology and Immunology
Type: Affiliated
Email: gudrun.debes@jefferson.edu
61.
Name: Kevin Dennis
Email: kevin.dennis@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
62.
Name: Tzvete Dentchev
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: tzvete@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
63.
Name: Krisha Desai
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: krisha.desai@uphs.upenn.edu
64.
Name: Samir Devalaraja
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: samirkumar.devalaraja@uphs.upenn.edu
65.
Name: Heather Dingwall
Email: Heather.Dingwall@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
66.
Name: Andrzej Dlugosz
Dept: U-Michigan Dermatology
Type: Affiliated
Email: dlugosza@umich.edu
67.
Name: Miriam Doepner
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: mdoepner@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
68.
Name: Zhixun Dou
Dept: Cell and Developmental Biology
Type: Trainee
Site: https://hosting.med.upenn.edu/epigenetics/berger/
Email: zdou@upenn.edu
69.
Name: Kelly Dunlevy
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: kdunlevy@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
70.
Name: Thu Duong
Email: thuduong@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
71.
Name: Raimon Duran-Struuck
Email: rdura@upenn.edu
72.
Name: Kojo Elenitoba-Johnson
Email: Kojo.Elenitoba-Johnson@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
73.
Name: Christoph Ellebrecht
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: chell@mail.med.upenn.edu
74.
Name: Kurt Engleka
Dept: Medicine
Type: Associate
Email: kengleka@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
75.
Name: Jonathan Epstein
Email: epsteinj@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
76.
Name: Jeremy Etzkorn
Email: jeremy.etzkorn@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
77.
Name: Elena Ezhkova
Email: elena.ezhkova@mssm.edu
78.
Name: Emily Fernandez Garcia
Dept: Physiology
Type: Trainee
Email: femi@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
79.
Name: Alvaro Fernandez-Montero
Dept: Pathobiology
Type: Trainee
Email: alvarofm@vet.upenn.edu
80.
Name: Ruben Ferrer
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: RubenA.Ferrer@medizin.uni-leipzig.de
81.
Name: Laurice Flowers
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: flowersl@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
82.
Name: Kevin Foskett
Dept: Physiology
Type: Full
Email: foskett@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
83.
Name: Maxwell Frankfurter
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: maxwellf@sas.upenn.edu
84.
Name: Joel Gelfand
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: joel.gelfand@uphs.upenn.edu
85.
Name: Cerrene Giordano
Dept: Dermatology
Email: cerrene.giordano@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
86.
Name: Zemer Gitai
Dept: Molecular Biology (Princeton University)
Type: Affiliated
Site: https://scholar.princeton.edu/gitailab/home
Email: zgitai@princeton.edu
87.
Name: Carl Glaser
Dept: Renal
Type: Staff
Email: glaserc@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
88.
Name: Jason Goldsmith
Dept: Pathology
Type: Trainee
Email: goldsj@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
89.
Name: Dana Graves
Dept: Periodontics
Site: https://www.dental.upenn.edu/faculty/dana-t-graves/
Email: dtgraves@upenn.edu
90.
Name: Alison Grazioli
Dept: Pathology and Lab Medicine
Type: Full
Email: alison.grazioli@gmail.com
91.
Name: Kathleen Green
Dept: Pathology, Northwestern Feinberg School of Medicine
Type: Affiliated
Site: http://www.kgreen.northwestern.edu/
Email: kgreen@northwestern.edu
92.
Name: Sonia Guedan Carrio
Dept: Pathology and Laboratory medicine
Type: Trainee
Email: sgued@upenn.edu
93.
Name: Karina Guziewicz
Dept: Department of Clinical Sciences & Advanced Medicine
Site: https://www.vet.upenn.edu/research/centers-laboratories/research-laboratory/experimental-retinal-therapies
Email: karinag@vet.upenn.edu
94.
Name: Malay Haldar
Dept: Pathology and Laboratory Medicine
Type: Full
Email: bapi14@hotmail.com
95.
Name: Jordan Harris
Email: jordan.harris@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
96.
Name: Heather Hartnett
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: Heather.Hartnett@uphs.upenn.edu
97.
Name: Abdul Haseeb
Dept: Orthopedic Surgery
Type: Trainee
Email: haseeba@email.chop.edu
98.
Name: Joshua Hatterschide
Dept: Otorhinolaryngology
Type: Trainee
Email: jhatt@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
99.
Name: Matthew Hedberg
Email: matthew.hedberg@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
100.
Name: Sarah Henrickson
Dept: CHOP Allergy Immunology
Type: Full
Email: henricksons@email.chop.edu
101.
Name: Erika Holzbaur
Dept: Physiology
Type: Full
Site: http://www.med.upenn.edu/holzbaurlab/
Email: holzbaur@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
102.
Name: Christian Hopkins
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: chop@sas.upenn.edu
103.
Name: Yoko Horiuchi
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: yokoho@mail.med.upenn.edu
104.
Name: Alexander Huang
Dept: Microbiology
Type: Staff
Email: alexander.huang@uphs.upenn.edu
105.
Name: Sixia Huang
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: sixia@mail.med.upenn.edu
106.
Name: Dan Huh
Email: huhd@seas.upenn.edu
107.
Name: Stuart Isaacs
Dept: Medicine/Infectious Diseases
Type: Full
Email: isaacs@PennMedicine.upenn.edu
108.
Name: Masahiro Iwamoto
Dept: Orthopaedics
Type: Affiliated
Email: masahiro.iwamoto@UMOA.UMM.EDU
109.
Name: Samuel Jean-Baptiste
Dept: Radiation Oncology
Type: Staff
Email: Samuel.Jean-Baptiste@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
110.
Name: Nikhil Jiwrajka
Email: nikhil.jiwrajka@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
111.
Name: Taku Kambayashi
Email: kambayat@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
112.
Name: Yana Kamberov
Dept: Genetics (2ndary appointment in Dermatology)
Type: Full
Email: yana2@mail.med.upenn.edu
113.
Name: Naoki Kaneko
Dept: Ragon Institute of mgh, harvard and mit
Type: Associate
Email: nkaneko@mgh.harvard.edu
114.
Name: Richa Kapoor
Email: richa.kapoor@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
115.
Name: Collin Kather
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: collin.kather@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
116.
Name: Jonathan Katz
Dept: Medicine/Gastroenterology
Type: Full
Email: jpkatz@mail.med.upenn.edu
117.
Name: Ranjan Kc
Dept: Division of Orthopedic Surgery
Type: Trainee
Email: kcr@email.chop.edu
118.
Name: Brian Kelley
Dept: Neurosurgery
Email: brian.kelley@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
119.
Name: Brian Kendrick
Email: btkend@vet.upenn.edu
120.
Name: Faith Key
Dept: Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine
Email: faith.key@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
121.
Name: Brian Kim
Dept: Division of Dermatology
Type: Affiliated
Email: briankim@wustl.edu
122.
Name: Ellen Kim
Email: ellen.kim@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
123.
Name: JOSLYN KIRBY
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Affiliated
Email: jkirby1@pennstatehealth.psu.edu
124.
Name: Robert Kirsner
Email: rkirsner@med.miami.edu
125.
Name: Simon Knight
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: sknight@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
126.
Name: James Knox
Dept: Microbiology
Type: Staff
Email: knoxjam@mail.med.upenn.edu
127.
Name: Eun Kyung Ko
Dept: The Department of Dermatology
Type: Full
Site: https://www.med.upenn.edu/capelllab/
Email: Eunkyung.ko@uphs.upenn.edu
128.
Name: Kang Ko
Email: gank@upenn.edu
129.
Name: Blerina Kokalari
Dept: Genetics
Type: Staff
Site: https://www.kamberovlab.com/
Email: bldu@mail.med.upenn.edu
130.
Name: Mariya Kostiv
Email: kostivm@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
131.
Name: Nathan Krump
Dept: Microbiology
Type: Trainee
Email: nkrump@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
132.
Name: Paola Kuri
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: pkuri@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
133.
Name: Debes Lab
Dept: other
Type: Affiliated
Email: ronda.munnerlyn@jefferson.edu
134.
Name: Metthew Lam
Dept: Otorhinolaryngology: Head And Neck Surgery
Type: Staff
Email: lkmlam@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
135.
Name: Deborah Leahy
Dept: Dermatology Clinical Research
Type: Staff
Email: deborah.leahy@uphs.upenn.edu
136.
Name: Sungkyoung (SK) Lee
Dept: Department of Medicine
Type: Full
Email: sungklee@mail.med.upenn.edu
137.
Name: Jinmin Lee
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: jinminl@mail.med.upenn.edu
138.
Name: In Lee
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: inylee@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
139.
Name: Jesse Lee
Dept: Heme-Onc
Type: Staff
Email: jesse.lee@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
140.
Name: Vivian Lee
Email: vivian.lee@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
141.
Name: Veronique Lefebvre
Dept: Surgery (Division of Orthopaedic Surgery)
Type: Full
Email: lefebvrev1@email.chop.edu
142.
Name: Thomas Leung
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Site: thomasleunglab.org
Email: thl@upenn.edu
143.
Name: YUBIN LI
Dept: Department of Dermatology
Type: Associate
Email: yubinli@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
144.
Name: Yan Li
Dept: Division of Hematology/Oncology
Type: Staff
Site: https://www.med.upenn.edu/cci/beattylab/
Email: yan.li20096@gmail.com
145.
Name: MINGHUI LI
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Associate
Email: MingHui.Li@uphs.upenn.edu
146.
Name: Qin Li
Dept: Division of Infectious Diseases
Type: Staff
Email: qin.li@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
147.
Name: Meng Yen Li
Email: dustyanyan@gmail.com
148.
Name: Dongjun Li
Dept: LSI U of Michigan
Email: dongjunl@umich.edu
149.
Name: Christine Lian
Dept: Department of Pathology, Division of Dermatopathology
Type: Associate
Email: cglian@bwh.harvard.edu
150.
Name: Emily Liebling
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: lieblinge@email.chop.edu
151.
Name: Chenyan lin
Dept: dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: chenlin@mail.med.upenn.edu
152.
Name: chenyan lin
Email: chenlin@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
153.
Name: Ming-Lin Liu
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: lium1@mail.med.upenn.edu
154.
Name: WEI LIU
Dept: Microbiolology
Type: Staff
Email: weiliu2@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
155.
Name: yali liu
Dept: Periodontics
Type: Staff
Email: yaliliu@upenn.edu
156.
Name: Min Liu
Email: minliu@upenn.edu
157.
Name: Fanxin Long
Email: longf1@chop.edu
158.
Name: Victoria Lovins
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: vlovins@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
159.
Name: Wenqin Luo
Dept: Neuroscience
Type: Full
Site: http://www.med.upenn.edu/luolab/
Email: luow@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
160.
Name: Xing Lyu
Email: Xing.Lyu@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
161.
Name: Tongcui Ma
Dept: Department of Microbiology
Type: Full
Site: http://www.med.upenn.edu/apps/faculty/index.php/g20002980/p8187283
Email: tongcui@mail.med.upenn.edu
162.
Name: Kaiyu Ma
Email: makaiyu@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
163.
Name: Spandana Maddukuri
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: slm362@njms.rutgers.edu
164.
Name: Hiroshi Maeno
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Associate
Email: hmaeno@mail.med.upenn.edu
165.
Name: Ariana Majer
Email: majerar@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
166.
Name: Alexandra Maldonado-Lopez
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: alexmal@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
167.
Name: Silvio MANFREDO-VIEIRA
Email: silvio.manfredo-vieira@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
168.
Name: Xuming Mao
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: maox@mail.med.upenn.edu
169.
Name: David Margolis
Email: margo@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
170.
Name: robertmargolskee
Email: rmargolskee@monell.org
171.
Name: Michael Marks
Dept: Pathology & Laboratory Medicine (CHOP)
Type: Full
Site: https://www.med.upenn.edu/markslab/
Email: marksm@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
172.
Name: Christine Marshall
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: marshal2@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
173.
Name: Samantha Measner
Email: sxm559@jefferson.edu
174.
Name: Robert Micheletti
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: robert.micheletti@uphs.upenn.edu
175.
Name: Sarah Millar
Type: Full
Email: sarah.millar@mssm.edu
176.
Name: Christopher Miller
Dept: Dermatology Surgery
Type: Full
Email: christopher.miller@uphs.upenn.edu
177.
Name: Christopher Miller
Email: christopher.miller2@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
178.
Name: Michael Milone
Dept: Pathology & Laboratory Medicine
Type: Full
Email: milone@Pennmedicine.upenn.edu
179.
Name: Michael Ming
Email: michael.ming@uphs.upenn.edu
180.
Name: Mariko Momohara
Email: Mariko.Momohara@Pennmedicine.upenn.edu
181.
Name: Andrew Moore
Dept: Physiology
Type: Trainee
Site: http://www.med.upenn.edu/holzbaurlab/
Email: asmoore91@gmail.com
182.
Name: Deborah Moran
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: demoran@mail.med.upenn.edu
183.
Name: Taku Moriwaki
Email: takum@upenn.edu
184.
Name: Christina Murphy
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Site: https://www.thomasleunglab.org/
Email: christina.murphy@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
185.
Name: Christopher Natale
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: cnatale@upenn.edu
186.
Name: Phuong Nguyen
Email: phnguyen@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
187.
Name: Megan Noe
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: megan.noe@uphs.upenn.edu
188.
Name: Fernanda Novais
Dept: Pathobiology
Type: Associate
Email: novais@upenn.edu
189.
Name: TEMITAYO OGUNLEYE
Email: temitayo.ogunleye@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
190.
Name: Joyce Okawa
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Site: werth@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
Email: Joyce.Okawa@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
191.
Name: Kathleen Oneil
Dept: Obstetrics and Gynecology
Type: Full
Email: kone@upenn.edu
192.
Name: Ginikanwa Onyekaba
Email: ginikanwa.onyekaba@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
193.
Name: Tugba Ozdemir
Dept: Clinical Studies
Type: Trainee
Email: tozdemir@vet.upenn.edu
194.
Name: Michael Pack
Dept: GI Medicine
Type: Associate
Email: mpack@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
195.
Name: Basil Patel
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: basil.patel@uphs.upenn.edu
196.
Name: Aimee Payne
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: aimee.payne@uphs.upenn.edu
197.
Name: Warren Pear
Dept: Pathology & Lab Medicine
Type: Full
Site: warren pear upenn
Email: wpear@mail.med.upenn.edu
198.
Name: Elise Peauroi
Dept: Pathology (CHOP)
Type: Trainee
Email: epeauroi@vet.upenn.edu
200.
Name: Stefano Pierini
Dept: Radiation oncology
Type: Full
Email: pierinis@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
201.
Name: Shiv Pillai
Dept: Ragon Institute of MGH, MIT and Harvard
Type: Affiliated
Email: pillai@helix.mgh.harvard.edu
202.
Name: Jennifer Pogoriler
Dept: CHOP Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine
Type: Full
Email: pogorilerj@email.chop.edu
203.
Name: Stephen Prouty
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: proutysm@mail.med.upenn.edu
204.
Name: Joshua Rabinowitz
Email: joshr@princeton.edu
205.
Name: Emmanuel Rapp Reyes
Email: Emmanuel.RappReyes@Pennmedicine.upenn.edu
206.
Name: Supriya Rastogi
Email: supriya.rastogi@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
207.
Name: Anisa Ray
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: anisaray@sas.upenn.edu
208.
Name: Shahaan Razak
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: shahaan.razak@uphs.upenn.edu
209.
Name: Robert Ricciardi
Dept: Microbiology Penn Dental Medicine
Type: Full
Site: http://www.upenn.edu/ricciardilab/
Email: ricciard@upenn.edu
210.
Name: Gabriella Rice
Email: gabriella.rice@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
211.
Name: Xavier Rice
Email: xarice@utmb.edu
212.
Name: Todd Ridky
Email: ridky@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
213.
Name: Vagner Rigaud
Email: vagner.rigaud@temple.edu
214.
Name: Jim Riley
Email: rileyj@upenn.edu
215.
Name: John Riley
Email: jtr006@students.jefferson.edu
216.
Name: Fritzlaine Roche
Email: fritzlaine.roche@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
217.
Name: Pantelis Rompolas
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Site: http://www.med.upenn.edu/rompolaslab/
Email: rompolas@mail.med.upenn.edu
218.
Name: Yuying Rong
Email: yro@upenn.edu
219.
Name: Yuying Rong
Email: yuying.rong@gmail.com
220.
Name: Misha Rosenbach
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: misha.rosenbach@uphs.upenn.edu
221.
Name: Adam Rubin
Email: adam.rubin@uphs.upenn.edu
222.
Name: Joel Rurik
Dept: Cell and Developmental Biology
Type: Trainee
Email: joel.rurik@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
223.
Name: Sara Samimi
Dept: Dermatology
Email: sara.samimi@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
224.
Name: KOTARO SASAKI
Email: ksasaki@vet.upenn.edu
225.
Name: Satish Sati
Dept: Department of Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: satish.sati@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
226.
Name: Phillip Scott
Dept: Pathobiology
Type: Full
Email: pscott@upenn.edu
227.
Name: Patrick Seale
Dept: Cell & Developmental Biology
Type: Associate
Email: sealep@upenn.edu
228.
Name: Matthew Sears
Dept: Renal Electrolyte and Hypertension
Type: Staff
Email: matthew.sears2@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
229.
Name: Nicolas Seranio
Dept: Radiation Oncology
Type: Staff
Email: nseranio@gmail.com
230.
Name: John Seykora
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: john.seykora@uphs.upenn.edu
231.
Name: Thomas Seykora
Dept: Bioengineering
Type: Trainee
Email: tseykora@sas.upenn.edu
232.
Name: Meena Sharma
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: prasunsh@mail.med.upenn.edu
233.
Name: Meena Sharma
Email: prasunsh@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
234.
Name: Yasuhiro Shibasaki
Dept: Pathobiology, Vet school
Type: Trainee
Site: https://www.vet.upenn.edu/people/faculty-clinician-search/oriolsunyer
Email: yshiba@vet.upenn.edu
235.
Name: Thuzar Shin
Dept: Dermatology Surgery
Type: Full
Email: thuzar.shin@uphs.upenn.edu
236.
Name: Daniel Shin
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Associate
Email: dbshin@mail.med.upenn.edu
237.
Name: Kenneth Shindler
Email: kenneth.shindler@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
238.
Name: Cory Simpson
Dept: Physiology
Type: Trainee
Site: http://www.med.upenn.edu/holzbaurlab/
Email: cory.simpson@uphs.upenn.edu
239.
Name: Christopher Snider
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: christopher.snider@uphs.upenn.edu
240.
Name: Joseph Sobanko
Email: joseph.sobanko@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
241.
Name: Chao Song
Email: songc2@email.chop.edu
242.
Name: William Song
Email: william.song@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
243.
Name: Andrew South
Dept: Dermatology and Cutaneous Biology
Type: Affiliated
Email: andrew.south@jefferson.edu
244.
Name: Casey Spencer
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: spencerc@mail.med.upenn.edu
245.
Name: Krista Spiller
Dept: Pathology and Laboratory Medicine
Type: Associate
Site: https://www.med.upenn.edu/cndr/
Email: spillerk@upenn.edu
246.
Name: John Stanley
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: jrstan@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
247.
Name: Victoria Stepanova
Dept: Pathology and Laboratory Medicine
Type: Full
Email: vstepano@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
248.
Name: Jacob Sterling
Email: jacob.sterling@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
249.
Name: Jenna Streicher
Dept: Children's Hospital of Philadelphia, Section of Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: streicherj@email.chop.edu
250.
Name: Sarah Stuckelberger
Dept: Gynecology and Obstetrics
Type: Trainee
Email: sstuck@upenn.edu
251.
Name: Laura Su
Email: laurasu@upenn.edu
252.
Name: Raghavi Sudharsan
Dept: Clinical Science and Advanced Medicine
Type: Staff
Site: http://www.vet.upenn.edu/people/faculty-clinician-search/WILLIAMBELTRAN
Email: raghavi@vet.upenn.edu
253.
Name: Sunil Sukumaran
Dept: Monell Chemical Senses Center
Type: Affiliated
Site: http://www.monell.org/faculty/people/margolskee
Email: ssukumaran@monell.org
254.
Name: Oriol Sunyer
Dept: Pathobiology
Type: Full
Email: sunyer@vet.upenn.edu
255.
Name: Carrie Sutter
Email: csutter@memphis.edu
256.
Name: Thomas Sutter
Dept: Biological Sciences
Site: memphis.edu/biology/people/faculty/thomas-sutter_new.php
Email: tsutter@memphis.edu
257.
Name: Katherine Szigety
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: kszigety@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
258.
Name: Noriko Takegahara
Dept: Pathology and Laboratory Medicine
Type: Staff
Email: tnoriko@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
259.
Name: Junko Takeshita
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: Junko.Takeshita@uphs.upenn.edu
260.
Name: Test Test
Email: giantmechasmash@yahoo.com
261.
Name: Christoph Thaiss
Dept: Microbiology
Type: Full
Site: http://www.thaisslab.com
Email: thaiss@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
262.
Name: Sarah Tishkoff
Email: tishkoff@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
263.
Name: Marjana Tomic-Canic
Dept: Dr Phillip Frost Department of Dermatology and Cutaneous Surgery
Email: mtcanic@med.miami.edu
264.
Name: Kevin Tosh
Dept: Microbiology
Type: Trainee
Site: http://www.med.upenn.edu/apps/faculty/index.php/g275/p20520
Email: Toshk@mail.med.upenn.edu
265.
Name: Robert Tower
Dept: Orthopedic Surgery
Type: Associate
Email: rtower@mail.med.upenn.edu
266.
Name: Elsa Treffeisen
Dept: CHOP Hematology
Type: Staff
Email: elsatref@gmail.com
267.
Name: Aayushi Uberoi
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: auberoi@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
268.
Name: Golnaz Vahedi
Dept: Genetics
Type: Affiliated
Site: http://vahedilab.github.io/LabSite/
Email: vahedi@mail.med.upenn.edu
269.
Name: Adeline Vanderver
Dept: Child Neurology
Type: Associate
Email: vandervera@email.chop.edu
270.
Name: Andrew Vaughan
Dept: Biomedical Sciences, Vet School
Type: Associate
Site: http://www.vet.upenn.edu/research/research-laboratories/research-laboratory/vaughan-laboratory
Email: andrewva@vet.upenn.edu
271.
Name: Thomas Vazquez
Email: thomas.vazquez@pennmedicine.upenn.udu
272.
Name: JENNIFER VILLASENOR-PARK
Email: jennifer.villasenor-park@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
273.
Name: Carmela Vittorio
Email: carmela.vittorio@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
274.
Name: Joy Wan
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: joywan@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
275.
Name: Isabel Wang
Dept: Genetics, University of Michigan
Type: Affiliated
Email: ixwang@umich.edu
276.
Name: Leo Wang
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: lwa@upenn.edu
277.
Name: Mackenzie Wehner
Email: mwehner@mdanderson.org
278.
Name: Haohan Wei
Email: weihaoh@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
279.
Name: David Weiner
Email: david.weiner@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
280.
Name: Susan Weiss
Email: weisssr@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
281.
Name: Drew Weissman
Dept: Medicine
Type: Full
Email: dreww@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
282.
Name: Kathryn Wellen
Email: wellenk@upenn.edu
283.
Name: VICTORIA WERTH
Email: werth@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
284.
Name: Jillian Whelan
Dept: Microbiology
Type: Trainee
Email: jwhelan732@gmail.com
285.
Name: Elizabeth White
Dept: Otorhinolaryngology
Type: Full
Site: https://www.med.upenn.edu/whitelab/
Email: eawhite@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
286.
Name: Ellen White
Dept: Department of Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: ellen.white@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
287.
Name: Eileen Workman
Dept: Gene Therapy Program
Type: Staff
Site: https://gtp.med.upenn.edu/
Email: eileen.workman@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
288.
Name: Qinxue Wu
Email: qinxue.wu@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
289.
Name: MINGANG XU
Dept: DERMATOLOGY
Type: Staff
Email: mingang@mail.med.upenn.edu
290.
Name: Xiaowei Xu
Dept: Pathology and Lab Medicine
Type: Full
Email: xug@mail.med.upenn.edu
291.
Name: Albert Yan
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: yana@email.chop.edu
292.
Name: Xiaoping Yang
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Site: None
Email: yangx@mail.med.upenn.edu
293.
Name: Ruifeng Yang
Dept: Deparment of Dermatology
Type: Full
Email: yangruif@mail.med.upenn.edu
294.
Name: zaixin yang
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: zai@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
295.
Name: Shuying Yang
Dept: Anatomy and Cell Biology
Type: Full
Email: shuyingy@upenn.edu
296.
Name: Xiaolu Yang
Dept: Cancer Biology
Type: Full
Site: http://www.med.upenn.edu/apps/faculty/index.php/g20000220/p20138
Email: xyang@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
297.
Name: June Yang
Email: june.yang@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
298.
Name: Christopher Yeh
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Affiliated
Email: chrisyeh@sas.upenn.edu
299.
Name: Jianxin You
Dept: Department of Microbiology
Type: Full
Email: jianyou@mail.med.upenn.edu
300.
Name: Jack You
Email: Jack.You@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
301.
Name: Huasheng Yu
Dept: Department of Neuroscience
Type: Full
Email: huasheng.yu@pennmedicine.upenn.edu
302.
Name: Majid Zeidi
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Associate
Email: majid.Zeidi@uphs.upenn.edu
303.
Name: MINGZHU ZHANG
Dept: Periodontics, School of Dental Medicine
Type: Staff
Email: zmingzhu@upenn.edu
304.
Name: Vincent Zhao
Email: vinzhao11@gmail.com
305.
Name: Ying Zheng
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Staff
Email: yingzhen@mail.med.upenn.edu
306.
Name: Xuming Zhu
Dept: Dermatology
Type: Trainee
Email: xumingz@mail.med.upenn.edu
307.
Name: Wenquan Zou
Dept: Pathology
Type: Full
Email: wxz6@case.edu